Opolski Związek Skata: Skat > III kolejka I Liga
    Kolejka III        09 04 2022                      
                           
                           
Drużyna     SUMA W 1Seria   2Seria   3Seria   4Seria    
#ADR! . Nitron Krupski Młyn W W W W  
41   Kiciński Jerzy 2871 31 647 7 391 6 563 7 1270 11  
42   Kaszuba Piotr 3517 36 1027 9 675 9 827 7 988 11  
43   Samol Krzysztof 2622 25 222 2 780 6 845 9 775 8  
44   Kocot Andrzej 1736 19 242 4 426 4 484 5 584 6  
R11   Pilarski Ryszard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
Podpis Kapitana 10746 111 2138 22 2272 25 2719 28 3617 36  
                           
                           
Drużyna     SUMA W 1Seria   2Seria   3Seria   4Seria    
0 . Ligota Dolna  W W W W  
21   Kuźniak Przemysław 2403 22 300 4 480 6 672 7 951 5  
22   Koziorowski Piotr 2166 22 475 7 410 5 511 5 770 5  
23   Machoń Jarosław 1936 17 429 4 668 6 237 2 602 5  
24   Kędzia Stanisław 2236 16 427 5 204 1 841 5 764 5  
R6   Krawczyk Ryszard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
Podpis Kapitana 8741 77 1631 20 1762 18 2261 19 3087 20  
                           
                           
Drużyna     SUMA W 1 Seria   2 Seria   3 Seria   4 Seria    
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice . Vic.Tranzyt Chróścice       W   W   W   W  
61   Glied Joachim 2879 23 905 9 716 4 533 4 725 6  
62   Nowak Jan 1755 22 510 6 -44 2 875 8 414 6  
63   Szymski Marcin 3890 43 534 7 1121 12 1036 10 1199 14  
64   Pijanka Andrzej 3488 34 777 8 609 7 1000 7 1102 12  
Podpis Kapitana   12012 122 2726 30 2402 25 3444 29 3440 38  
                           
                           
  Mce Nazwa Drużyny P.M.   P.Turn.   09 04 2022          
          P.M.   P.M.            
  1. AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice   40414   28373   12041            
  2. ASY WISUS Żory II 37559   23935   13624            
  3. MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne  37435   26165   11270            
  4. LKS Lyski 36233   23363   12870            
  5. GOKiR Mszana 35944   23140   12804            
  6. LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice  35669   24272   11397            
  7. S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny 34532   23578   10954            
  8. KS INSTALBUD Góra-Jankowice 34156   20593   13563            
  9. JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze  34060   23166   10894            
  10. SILESIA Rybnik  33743   23487   10256            
  11. NITRON Krupski Młyn 33534   22788   10746            
  12. INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom 33533   23048   10485            
  13. BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów  32559   22030   10529            
  14. SOKÓŁ Wola  32508   23452   9056            
  15. KS CHSM Chorzów  32380   22449   9931            
  16. SKAT KLUB Kobiór 32375   21754   10621            
  17. JUBILAT Jastrzębie 32300   23033   9267            
  18. VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice 32001   19989   12012            
  19. GKS DĄB Gaszowice 31819   20378   11441            
  20. KS CHSM Chorzów II 31394   21001   10393            
  21. GOL-BAR Tychy  31314   20386   10928            
  22. ASY WISUS Żory 30193   19643   10550            
  23. SK BARBARA Chorzów      29750   19955   9795            
  24. LZS Ligota Dolna 29724   20983   8741            
  25. OSP Lędziny  28884   17490   11394