Opolski Związek Skata: Skat > III Kolejka II Liga

 

 

Drużyna   SUMA W 1Seria   2Seria   3Seria   4Seria  
  KS Kuźnia Zawadzkie W W W W
81 Świtała Franciszek 3265 32 1087 10 860 9 1485 10 -167 3
82 Waloszek Józef 2402 24 830 7 336 5 630 6 606 6
83 Dybowski Leopold 2620 27 548 5 825 10 317 3 930 9
84 Brysch Rainhold 2459 26 224 3 1170 11 389 6 676 6
Podpis Kapitana 10746 109 2689 25 3191 35 2821 25 2045 24

 

 

Drużyna   SUMA W 1Seria   2Seria   3Seria   4Seria
  LECH Kędzierzyn Kożle W W W
89 Trzeciakowski Jerzy 2829 31 792 10 187 6 945 7 905
90 Kosubek Janusz 2580 34 60 4 779 11 766 9 975
91 Biernacki Zdzisław 3560 32 1106 9 990 8 1074 8 390
92 Goncerzewicz Roman 1944 22 1029 9 379 6 556 5 -20
R23   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Podpis Kapitana 10913 119 2987 32 2335 31 3341 29 2250

 

 

Mce Nazwa Drużyny P.M.   P.Turn.   09 04 2022
        P.M.   P.M.
1. LKS FORTECA Świerklany 36491   22713   13778
2. GÓRNIK Wesoła 36227   24848   11379
3. CEZAB Piasek 36037   24051   11986
4. U JANA Tychy  35910   22913   12997
5. MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne II 35763   26422   9341
6. ZAGŁOBA Tychy 34332   23607   10725
7. RKS Rybnik-Furkida 33716   22348   11368
8. POKÓJ Ruda Śl.  32991   21666   11325
9. JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice 32853   22369   10484
10. LWSM Knurów 32732   22679   10053
11. O6 KLEOFAS Katowice 32654   20205   12449
12. GOKiR Połomia  32582   20851   11731
13. GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK 32156   22445   9711
14. 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice 32154   22325   9829
15. LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice II 32064   20729   11335
16. MOK GUIDO Zabrze 32012   22341   9671
17. FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice-Zawodzie 31978   22068   9910
18. LKS Górki Śląskie 31841   20237   11604
19. KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie 31674   20928   10746
20. MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice 31421   21591   9830
21. CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 31318   20825   10493
22. WALET Pawłowice 31299   19515   11784
23. GRIN Siemianowice Śląskie 31063   19418   11645
24. PIAST Leszczyny 30706   20558   10148
25. LECH Kędzierzyn Kożle 30385   19472   10913