Opolski Związek Skata: Skat > III Kolejka III Liga

 

Drużyna   SUMA W 1Seria   2Seria   3Seria   4Seria
  RAMSCH Chrzowice W W W
21 Loga Krystian 3263 23 398 3 1103 7 604 5 1158
22 Jarosz Joachim 2670 27 568 6 730 7 350 3 1022
23 Sojka Zbigniew 2161 22 928 8 457 5 170 3 606
24 Zmuda Hubert 2269 23 755 6 389 6 424 5 701
R6   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Podpis Kapitana 10363 95 2649 23 2679 25 1548 16 3487

 

Drużyna   SUMA W 1Seria   2Seria   3Seria   4Seria  
  SKAT Kolonowskie W W W W
41 Kościelny Roman 3172 34 548 6 1173 11 913 10 538 7
42 Deptała Leon 2847 27 599 4 459 4 811 10 978 9
43 Dropała Grzegorz 2261 26 326 5 590 6 669 7 676 8
44 Respondek Krzysztof 2690 21 597 5 555 5 838 5 700 6
R11   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Podpis Kapitana 10970 108 2070 20 2777 26 3231 32 2892 30

 

Drużyna   SUMA W 1Seria   2Seria   3Seria   4Seria  
  ZAWISZA St.Kuźnia W W W W
61 Piątek Marcin 2578 25 456 5 493 4 560 7 1069 9
62 Pietruszka Herbert 2763 24 603 5 467 3 883 8 810 8
63 Piątek Marek 2660 26 965 9 738 8 989 7 -32 2
64 Czerepak Bolesław 2098 23 535 6 968 7 69 4 526 6
R16   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Podpis Kapitana 10099 98 2559 25 2666 22 2501 26 2373 25

 

Drużyna   SUMA W 1Seria   2Seria   3Seria   4Seria  
  Strzelce Opolskie W W W W
81 Stanulla Jerzy 3679 36 1146 10 764 8 1017 10 752 8
82 Wyszkowski Marek 3321 36 505 7 1012 9 657 7 1147 13
83 Roskosz Adrian 3182 34 1289 14 1069 10 203 4 621 6
84 Skrzypczyk Franciszek 2260 26 324 3 660 7 443 7 833 9
R21   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Podpis Kapitana 12442 132 3264 34 3505 34 2320 28 3353 36

 

Mce Nazwa Drużyny P.M. P.Turn. 09 04 2022
      P.M. P.M.
1. KS KRAJNA Złotów 36839 23759 13080
2. TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław Śląski 36200 25378 10822
3. KS Wyry  35789 24110 11679
4. SKAT Kolonowskie 34870 23900 10970
5. KS Cieszyn - Filar 34812 22312 12500
6. ASY WISUS Żory III 33353 23683 9670
7. DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie 33151 20709 12442
8. S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy 33049 22052 10997
9. RSM Ruda Śląska 33007 22012 10995
10. MIFAMA Mikołów  32833 22305 10528
11. UNIA Bieruń 32336 21177 11159
12. SK Woszczyce 31749 21994 9755
13. TS Pszczyna 31585 21877 9708
14. RKS Rybnik-Furkida II 31412 21654 9758
15. WOK Skrzyszów 31374 21018 10356
16. RAMSCH Chrzowice 31292 20929 10363
17. SZOMBIERKI Bytom  31264 20519 10745
18. LKS Lyski II 30867 20674 10193
19. KS TERMKOM Łabędy Gliwice 30716 20717 9999
20. ZAWISZA Stara Kuźnia 30617 20518 10099
21. TUZY Halemba Ruda Śląska 30302 21555 8747
22. OSP Lędziny II 30021 18684 11337
23. KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śląski 29322 17377 11945
24. TĘCZA Tychy 29092 18517 10575
25. TKKF SKAT Racibórz 28957 20005 8952