Opolski Związek Skata: Skat > III Kolejka IV Liga

 

 

Drużyna   SUMA P 1Seria   2Seria   3Seria   4Seria  
  LZS Ligota Dolna  II W W W W
25 Knopik Józef 2346

29

605 9 614 6 590 7 537 7
26 Brand Roman 2478 22 370 3 584 5 966 7 558 7
27 Szimber Andrzej 1877 24 767 10 300 5 432 5 378 4
28 Wodniok Bernard 2023 24 551 6 457 4 282 7 733 7
R7 Kowalczyk Bogdan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Podpis Kapitana 8724 99 2293 28 1955 20 2270 26 2206 25

 

Drużyna   SUMA P 1Seria   2Seria   3Seria   4Seria  
  LZS Kujawy W W W W
45 Wybraniec Jerzy 2451 24 630 8 605 6 538 5 678 5
46 Nowak Bernard 2150 25 62 2 411 7 790 8 887 8
47 Mencler Jan 3131 33 684 7 991 9 1064 10 392 7
48 Grzywa Teofil 1431 13 134 3 257 2 608 4 432 4
R12   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Podpis Kapitana 9163 95 1510 20 2264 24 3000 27 2389 24

 

Drużyna   SUMA P 1Seria   2Seria   3Seria   4Seria  
  Karolinka Gogolin W W W W
65 Szymura Piotr 1508 26 299 5 732 10 111 5 366 6
66 Rączkowski Mieczysław 2183 26 792 10 268 6 310 2 813 8
67 Wieja Piotr 2518 22 620 4 918 8 764 7 216 3
68 Matuszek Jerzy 1685 20 203 4 312 5 613 6 557 5
R17   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Podpis Kapitana 7894 94 1914 23 2230 29 1798 20 1952 22

 

Drużyna   SUMA P 1Seria   2Seria   3Seria   4Seria  
  Komax Opole Borki W W W W
85 Kandzia Lidia 2597 32 427 7 835 10 384 7 951 8
86 Sklorz Roman 3412 33 871 8 653 8 1476 12 412 5
87 Rother Krzysztof 2549 31 257 6 811 7 727 9 754 9
88 Lisek Teodor 2068 22 726 8 620 6 232 3 490 5
R22   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Podpis Kapitana 10626

118

2281 29 2919 31 2819 31 2607 27

 

Mce Nazwa Drużyny P.M. P.Turn. 09 04 2022
      P.M. P.M.
1. KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów 35792 24047 11745
2. PZKS FENIKS Chorzów 35424 22524 12900
3. STAL Chełm Śląski 35178 25082 10096
4. KROJC Krzyżanowice 35015 23304 11711
5. SOKÓŁ Wola II 34988 23943 11045
6. U WALKA Gotartowice 34502 22869 11633
7. Leśna Bieruń 34453 22558 11895
8. ASY WISUS Żory IV 33566 22077 11489
9. LKS Górki Śląskie II 32414 22133 10281
10. SUBLE Tychy 32322 21606 10716
11. KOMAX Opole Borki 32003 21377 10626
12. DĄBKI Mościska 31830 21047 10783
13. RKS Rybnik-Furkida IV 31719 19447 12272
14. LZS Ligota Dolna II 31711 22987 8724
15. MOK GUIDO Zabrze II 31573 20393 11180
16. KS Filip 31422 20274 11148
17. BUK Rudy 31203 20659 10544
18. LZS Kujawy 30845 21682 9163
19. RKS Rybnik-Furkida III 30045 19014 11031
20. KS CZARNI Gorzyce 29882 20486 9396
21. MDK Kalety 29594 19200 10394
22. LKS KIBIC Studzionka 28922 19751 9171
23. SOKÓŁ Imielin 28326 20789 7537
24. KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice 27502 16405 11097
25. KS KAROLINKA Gogolin 24772 16878 7894