Opolski Związek Skata: Skat > IV Kolejka III Liga

 

Drużyna   SUMA W 1Seria   2Seria   3Seria   4Seria  
  RAMSCH Chrzowice W W W W
13 Zmuda Hubert 2297 26 758 8 360 5 295 5 884 8
14 Loga Krystian 2197 22 774 7 646 6 441 5 336 4
15 Cebula Leonard 2781 27 464 5 965 9 534 4 818 9
16 Jarosz Joachim 2752 28 684 7 814 6 677 7 577 8
R4   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Podpis Kapitana 10027 103 2680 27 2785 26 1947 21 2615 29

 

Drużyna   SUMA W 1Seria   2Seria   3Seria   4Seria  
  SKAT Kolonowskie W W W W
33 Deptała Leon 2996 29 1030 8 936 8 536 8 494 5
34 Dropała Grzegorz 2415 27 786 10 959 10 58 1 612 6
35 Kościelny Roman 2977 28 754 7 941 8 619 6 663 7
36 Dzierżawa Zygmunt 1670 21 702 8 307 5 246 2 415 6
R9   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Podpis Kapitana 10058 105 3272 33 3143 31 1459 17 2184 24

 

Drużyna   SUMA W 1Seria   2Seria   3Seria   4Seria  
  ZAWISZA St.Kuźnia W W W W
53 Pietruszka Herbert 2676 24 612 5 410 4 912 8 742 7
54 Czerepak Bolesław 2586 25 1168 9 62 2 620 6 736 8
55 Piątek Marcin 3305 28 1473 13 746 7 596 6 490 2
56 Piątek Marek 2971 29 396 5 1064 8 870 9 641 7
R14   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Podpis Kapitana 11538 106 3649 32 2282 21 2998 29 2609 24

 

Drużyna   SUMA W 1Seria   2Seria   3Seria   4Seria  
  Strzelce Opolskie W W W W
73 Stanulla Jerzy 2680 31 1126 9 486 6 819 9 249 7
74 Wyszkowski Marek 2657 33 572 9 169 5 933 9 983 10
75 Roskosz Adrian 3564 36 827 8 706 6 968 9 1063 13
76 Skrzypczyk Franciszek 2601 26 934 7 260 3 335 5 1072 11
R19   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Podpis Kapitana 11502 126 3459 33 1621 20 3055 32 3367 41

 

Mce Nazwa Drużyny P.M. P.Turn. 10 04 2022
      P.M. P.M.
1. KS KRAJNA Złotów 47591 36839 10752
2. KS Wyry  46939 35789 11150
3. KS Cieszyn - Filar 46281 34812 11469
4. TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław Śląski 46244 36200 10044
5. S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy 45426 33049 12377
6. SKAT Kolonowskie 44928 34870 10058
7. MIFAMA Mikołów  44806 32833 11973
8. DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie 44653 33151 11502
9. RKS Rybnik-Furkida II 44104 31412 12692
10. SZOMBIERKI Bytom  43649 31264 12385
11. RSM Ruda Śląska 43632 33007 10625
12. LKS Lyski II 43602 30867 12735
13. ASY WISUS Żory III 42592 33353 9239
14. SK Woszczyce 42302 31749 10553
15. ZAWISZA Stara Kuźnia 42155 30617 11538
16. WOK Skrzyszów 42151 31374 10777
17. TS Pszczyna 41913 31585 10328
18. UNIA Bieruń 41843 32336 9507
19. TĘCZA Tychy 41675 29092 12583
20. RAMSCH Chrzowice 41319 31292 10027
21. KS TERMKOM Łabędy Gliwice 41054 30716 10338
22. OSP Lędziny II 40401 30021 10380
23. KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śląski 38881 29322 9559
24. TUZY Halemba Ruda Śląska 38711 30302 8409
25. TKKF SKAT Racibórz 38514 28957 9557