Opolski Związek Skata: Skat > IV Kolejka IV Liga

 

Drużyna   SUMA W 1Seria   2Seria   3Seria   4Seria  
  LZS Ligota Dolna II W W W W
29 Knopik Józef 4306 36 1431 11 984 9 886 7 1005 9
30 Brand Roman 3399 31 1289 11 582 5 465 4 1063 11
31 Kowalczyk Bogdan 1534 16 185 2 582 6 102 1 665 7
32 Szimber Andrzej 3301 31 1057 10 260 4 1144 9 840 8
R8 Wodniok Bernard 386 7 112 2 238 2 36 3 0 0
Podpis Kapitana 12926 121 4074 36 2646 26 2633 24 3573 35

 

Drużyna   SUMA W 1Seria   2Seria   3Seria   4Seria  
  LZS Kujawy W W W W
49 Brynza Krystian 2696 28 1203 12 901 9 396 2 196 5
50 Stein Roland 1668 15 374 4 463 3 409 3 422 5
51 Barysz Marcin 2084 21 419 4 857 9 391 3 417 5
52 Wieja Piotr 1744 17 728 6 589 6 -23 3 450 2
R13   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Podpis Kapitana 8192 81 2724 26 2810 27 1173 11 1485 17

 

Drużyna   SUMA W 1Seria   2Seria   3Seria   4Seria  
  Karolinka Gogolin W W W W
69 Hadamek Józef 3427 35 697 7 1028 11 1175 10 527 7
70 Szymura Piotr 2165 30 -192 6 799 10 813 7 745 7
71 Byczek Stanisław 2574 27 518 7 1011 8 529 8 516 4
72 Walczyk Krzysztof 2369 20 626 7 638 4 600 4 505 5
R18   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Podpis Kapitana 10535 112 1649 27 3476 33 3117 29 2293 23

 

Drużyna   SUMA W 1Seria   2Seria   3Seria   4Seria  
  Komax Opole Borki W W W W
89 Kandzia Lidia 2784 36 452 9 260 8 918 9 1154 10
90 Rother Krzysztof 2998 29 776 7 901 9 531 6 790 7
91 Długosz Piotr 2414 36 306 8 698 10 881 9 529 9
92 Lisek Teodor 2015 23 244 3 114 2 853 8 804 10
R23   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Podpis Kapitana 10211 124 1778 27 1973 29 3183 32 3277 36

 

Mce Nazwa Drużyny P.M. P.Turn. 10 04 2022
      P.M. P.M.
1. KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów 47756 35792 11964
2. SOKÓŁ Wola II 47236 34988 12248
3. KROJC Krzyżanowice 47230 35015 12215
4. U WALKA Gotartowice 47189 34502 12687
5. Leśna Bieruń 46777 34453 12324
6. ASY WISUS Żory IV 46500 33566 12934
7. STAL Chełm Śląski 46145 35178 10967
8. PZKS FENIKS Chorzów 45217 35424 9793
9. LZS Ligota Dolna II 44637 31711 12926
10. RKS Rybnik-Furkida IV 43010 31719 11291
11. DĄBKI Mościska 42243 31830 10413
12. KOMAX Opole Borki 42214 32003 10211
13. SUBLE Tychy 42065 32322 9743
14. KS Filip 42051 31422 10629
15. MOK GUIDO Zabrze II 40702 31573 9129
16. LKS Górki Śląskie II 40628 32414 8214
17. LKS KIBIC Studzionka 40540 28922 11618
18. MDK Kalety 40336 29594 10742
19. BUK Rudy 40049 31203 8846
20. RKS Rybnik-Furkida III 39831 30045 9786
21. SOKÓŁ Imielin 39705 28326 11379
22. KS CZARNI Gorzyce 39697 29882 9815
23. LZS Kujawy 39037 30845 8192
24. KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice 38995 27502 11493
25. KS KAROLINKA Gogolin 35307 24772 10535