|
GRAND PRIX - 2015 - O PUCHAR KLUBU SKATA "ZAJAZD " W KRAPKOWICACH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OSIĄGNIĘTE WYNIKI |
|
|
|
I |
II |
III |
IV |
V |
VI |
VII |
VIII |
IX |
X |
L.p. |
Nazwisko, imię |
Klub |
.Kateg. |
Z gry |
10.04 |
17.04 |
24.04 |
08.05 |
15.05 |
22.05 |
29.05 |
03.06 |
12.06 |
19.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Świtała Antoni |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
s |
18870 |
1818 |
1568 |
1943 |
1858 |
1824 |
2213 |
1932 |
2102 |
1420 |
2192 |
2 |
Malkusz Krzysztof |
niezrzeszony |
m |
17273 |
1980 |
1787 |
1548 |
1761 |
1870 |
1750 |
1563 |
1823 |
1959 |
1232 |
3 |
Wyszkowski Marek |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
m |
16567 |
829 |
2042 |
1422 |
2076 |
1255 |
1762 |
1683 |
1860 |
2070 |
1568 |
4 |
Czakaj Franciszek |
LZS Leśnica |
s |
16244 |
1351 |
2142 |
1634 |
1288 |
2116 |
1608 |
1611 |
1359 |
1384 |
1751 |
5 |
Cebula Leonard |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
15572 |
619 |
1371 |
1588 |
1751 |
2110 |
2402 |
1775 |
1149 |
1722 |
1085 |
6 |
Koryzma Adam |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
s |
14770 |
1899 |
1808 |
1737 |
1248 |
961 |
1934 |
1528 |
1136 |
1083 |
1436 |
7 |
Margos Otmar |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
14445 |
1056 |
1269 |
1296 |
1348 |
1089 |
2264 |
1332 |
1300 |
1843 |
1648 |
8 |
Wotzka Leonhard |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
14160 |
1303 |
1079 |
867 |
2143 |
1255 |
758 |
1066 |
1584 |
1890 |
2215 |
9 |
Pietruszka Henryk |
niezrzeszony |
m |
14123 |
743 |
2262 |
1243 |
743 |
1378 |
1562 |
1708 |
1624 |
1119 |
1741 |
10 |
Jońca Jan |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
s |
13833 |
1602 |
|
2265 |
1770 |
|
1430 |
1812 |
1706 |
1219 |
2029 |
11 |
Kornek Franciszek |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
13690 |
2233 |
1278 |
1491 |
1205 |
832 |
1614 |
2254 |
1066 |
708 |
1009 |
12 |
Sojka Zbigniew |
TRANZYT Małapanew Ozimek |
m |
13213 |
1872 |
1292 |
2084 |
|
790 |
1214 |
1293 |
1760 |
930 |
1978 |
13 |
Wojtala Alfred |
LZS Leśnica |
m |
13112 |
1978 |
|
1334 |
836 |
1417 |
799 |
1076 |
1752 |
1895 |
2025 |
14 |
Świtała Franciszek |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
s |
12508 |
386 |
807 |
1539 |
952 |
1252 |
1642 |
1587 |
1695 |
1575 |
1073 |
15 |
Morawiec Jacek |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
m |
12494 |
784 |
1248 |
1583 |
1611 |
1116 |
208 |
1649 |
1881 |
926 |
1488 |
16 |
Stanulla Jerzy |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
s |
12360 |
1218 |
1762 |
1552 |
1323 |
1587 |
630 |
1681 |
261 |
1202 |
1144 |
17 |
Cytera Henryk |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
s |
12319 |
|
1553 |
1423 |
1209 |
1274 |
1711 |
1806 |
1294 |
1439 |
610 |
18 |
Gorzel Norbert |
LZS Leśnica |
m |
11994 |
1730 |
430 |
1784 |
1263 |
1939 |
1375 |
1368 |
1239 |
866 |
|
19 |
Pietrzyk Józef |
LZS Leśnica |
s |
11954 |
|
1359 |
1190 |
1145 |
1639 |
1663 |
1301 |
737 |
1209 |
1711 |
20 |
Odelga Konrad |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
11836 |
1432 |
2536 |
580 |
1218 |
958 |
877 |
1076 |
1937 |
327 |
895 |
21 |
Wacław Bernard |
niezrzeszony |
s |
10667 |
1719 |
1536 |
1276 |
592 |
1208 |
|
681 |
1642 |
1873 |
140 |
22 |
Jarosz Joachim |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
m |
10173 |
|
1344 |
1120 |
2011 |
1339 |
|
949 |
-49 |
2012 |
1447 |
23 |
Skrzipczyk Paweł |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
10111 |
1189 |
908 |
919 |
1457 |
1473 |
888 |
1272 |
1156 |
286 |
563 |
24 |
Rożeński Ryszard |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
s |
9557 |
1177 |
1186 |
1296 |
677 |
1026 |
179 |
1040 |
1133 |
926 |
917 |
25 |
Warner Piotr |
LZS Leśnica |
m |
7831 |
1342 |
1085 |
2185 |
1126 |
|
|
|
|
840 |
1253 |
26 |
Dras Ludwik |
niezrzeszony |
s |
7397 |
1248 |
1684 |
799 |
|
|
1721 |
847 |
1098 |
|
|
27 |
Loga Krystian |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
6693 |
726 |
2082 |
1237 |
|
|
|
|
1301 |
|
1347 |
28 |
Smolin Helmut |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
6243 |
1511 |
1098 |
501 |
1639 |
|
1494 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Wanat Edward |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
s |
5582 |
|
|
|
1541 |
1883 |
323 |
678 |
|
|
1157 |
30 |
Poczajewiec Jan |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
4306 |
|
1124 |
1247 |
1476 |
459 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Jałowy Paweł |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
m |
4268 |
|
|
1559 |
698 |
|
|
|
1040 |
|
971 |
32 |
Mencler Jan |
LZS Kujawy |
s |
4063 |
|
|
|
|
1986 |
|
993 |
|
|
1084 |
33 |
Kowalczyk Rajmund |
LZS Otmice |
m |
3077 |
1954 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1123 |
|
|
34 |
Schimassek Walter |
niezrzeszony |
m |
3049 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1894 |
1155 |
|
|
35 |
Zmuda Hubert |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
2574 |
|
|
|
|
|
1741 |
|
|
|
833 |
36 |
Roskosz Adrian |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
1796 |
|
|
|
|
|
1796 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
Jorgel Józef |
LZS Leśnica |
s |
1637 |
|
|
|
1637 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Dubowik Andrzej |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
m |
1546 |
1546 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Barysz Marcin |
LZS Kujawy |
m |
1531 |
|
|
|
|
1531 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Nowak Jan |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
m |
1517 |
1517 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Pietrek Jerzy |
niezrzeszony |
s |
1454 |
|
1454 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Pohl Bernard |
niezrzeszony |
m |
1311 |
|
|
|
1311 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
Bartyla Józef |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
1181 |
|
1181 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Kroll Henryk |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
s |
1175 |
|
1175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Pluta Jerzy |
niezrzeszony |
s |
1043 |
|
|
|
1043 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Strzyga Jan |
niezrzeszony |
s |
1030 |
1030 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Sappok Raphael |
niezrzeszony |
m |
1014 |
|
|
|
1014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
Matuszek Jerzy |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
m |
901 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
901 |