|
GRAND PRIX - 2015 - O PUCHAR KLUBU SKATA"ZAJAZD"W KRAPKOWICACH |
|
|
|
|
KLASYFIKACJA KOŃCOWA |
|
nr |
turnieju: |
I |
II |
III |
IV |
V |
VI |
L.p. |
Nazwisko, imię |
Klub |
.Kateg. |
Z gry |
10.04 |
17.04 |
24.04 |
08.05 |
15.05 |
22.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Świtała Antoni |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
m |
11224 |
1818 |
1568 |
1943 |
1858 |
1824 |
2213 |
2 |
Malkusz Krzysztof |
niezrzeszony |
m |
10696 |
1980 |
1787 |
1548 |
1761 |
1870 |
1750 |
3 |
Czakaj Franciszek |
LZS Leśnica |
s |
10139 |
1351 |
2142 |
1634 |
1288 |
2116 |
1608 |
4 |
Cebula Leonard |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
9841 |
619 |
1371 |
1588 |
1751 |
2110 |
2402 |
5 |
Koryzma Adam |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
s |
9587 |
1899 |
1808 |
1737 |
1248 |
961 |
1934 |
6 |
Wyszkowski Marek |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
m |
9386 |
829 |
2042 |
1422 |
2076 |
1255 |
1762 |
7 |
Kornek Franciszek |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
8653 |
2233 |
1278 |
1491 |
1205 |
832 |
1614 |
8 |
Gorzel Norbert |
LZS Leśnica |
m |
8521 |
1730 |
430 |
1784 |
1263 |
1939 |
1375 |
9 |
Margos Otmar |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
8322 |
1056 |
1269 |
1296 |
1348 |
1089 |
2264 |
10 |
Stanulla Jerzy |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
s |
8072 |
1218 |
1762 |
1552 |
1323 |
1587 |
630 |
11 |
Pietruszka Henryk |
niezrzeszony |
m |
7931 |
743 |
2262 |
1243 |
743 |
1378 |
1562 |
12 |
Odelga Konrad |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
7601 |
1432 |
2536 |
580 |
1218 |
958 |
877 |
13 |
Wotzka Leonhard |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
7405 |
1303 |
1079 |
867 |
2143 |
1255 |
758 |
14 |
Sojka Zbigniew |
TRANZYT Małapanew Ozimek |
m |
7252 |
1872 |
1292 |
2084 |
|
790 |
1214 |
15 |
Cytera Henryk |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
s |
7170 |
|
1553 |
1423 |
1209 |
1274 |
1711 |
16 |
Jońca Jan |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
s |
7067 |
1602 |
|
2265 |
1770 |
|
1430 |
17 |
Pietrzyk Józef |
LZS Leśnica |
s |
6996 |
|
1359 |
1190 |
1145 |
1639 |
1663 |
18 |
Skrzipczyk Paweł |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
6834 |
1189 |
908 |
919 |
1457 |
1473 |
888 |
19 |
Świtała Franciszek |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
s |
6578 |
386 |
807 |
1539 |
952 |
1252 |
1642 |
20 |
Morawiec Jacek |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
m |
6550 |
784 |
1248 |
1583 |
1611 |
1116 |
208 |
21 |
Wojtala Alfred |
LZS Leśnica |
m |
6364 |
1978 |
|
1334 |
836 |
1417 |
799 |
22 |
Wacław Bernard |
niezrzeszony |
s |
6331 |
1719 |
1536 |
1276 |
592 |
1208 |
|
23 |
Smolin Helmut |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
6243 |
1511 |
1098 |
501 |
1639 |
|
1494 |
24 |
Jarosz Joachim |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
m |
5814 |
|
1344 |
1120 |
2011 |
1339 |
|
25 |
Warner Piotr |
LZS Leśnica |
m |
5738 |
1342 |
1085 |
2185 |
1126 |
|
|
26 |
Rożeński Ryszard |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
s |
5541 |
1177 |
1186 |
1296 |
677 |
1026 |
179 |
27 |
Dras Ludwik |
niezrzeszony |
s |
5452 |
1248 |
1684 |
799 |
|
|
1721 |
28 |
Poczajewiec Jan |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
4306 |
|
1124 |
1247 |
1476 |
459 |
|
29 |
Loga Krystian |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
4045 |
726 |
2082 |
1237 |
|
|
|
30 |
Wanat Edward |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
s |
3747 |
|
|
|
1541 |
1883 |
323 |
31 |
Jałowy Paweł |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
m |
2257 |
|
|
1559 |
698 |
|
|
32 |
Mencler Jan |
LZS Kujawy |
s |
1986 |
|
|
|
|
1986 |
|
33 |
Kowalczyk Rajmund |
LZS Otmice |
m |
1954 |
1954 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Roskosz Adrian |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
1796 |
|
|
|
|
|
1796 |
35 |
Zmuda Hubert |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
1741 |
|
|
|
|
|
1741 |
36 |
Jorgel Józef |
LZS Leśnica |
s |
1637 |
|
|
|
1637 |
|
|
37 |
Dubowik Andrzej |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
m |
1546 |
1546 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Barysz Marcin |
LZS Kujawy |
m |
1531 |
|
|
|
|
1531 |
|
39 |
Nowak Jan |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
m |
1517 |
1517 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Pietrek Jerzy |
niezrzeszony |
s |
1454 |
|
1454 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
Pohl Bernard |
niezrzeszony |
m |
1311 |
|
|
|
1311 |
|
|
42 |
Bartyla Józef |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
1181 |
|
1181 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
Kroll Henryk |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
s |
1175 |
|
1175 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
Pluta Jerzy |
niezrzeszony |
s |
1043 |
|
|
|
1043 |
|
|
45 |
Strzyga Jan |
niezrzeszony |
s |
1030 |
1030 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Sappok Raphael |
niezrzeszony |
m |
1014 |
|
|
|
1014 |
|
|