Dni Krupskiego Młyna Potępa 03.05.2016 r. |
M-e |
Nazwisko i Imię |
sekcja |
I seria |
II seria |
pkt |
1 |
Lach Joachim |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
1207 |
1466 |
2673 |
2 |
Deptała Leon |
SKAT Kolonowskie |
1311 |
1176 |
2487 |
3 |
Dubiel Zbigniew |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
1323 |
1146 |
2469 |
4 |
Ziaja Alfons |
Krupski Młyn |
1206 |
1262 |
2468 |
5 |
Szmajnta Witold |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
1720 |
745 |
2465 |
6 |
Barczyk Roman |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
1484 |
946 |
2430 |
7 |
Kukuła Witold |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
1348 |
1055 |
2403 |
8 |
Brych Czesław |
niestowarzyszony |
1090 |
1284 |
2374 |
9 |
Bonk Walter |
SKAT Kolonowskie |
1210 |
1121 |
2331 |
10 |
Konstanty Bolesław |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
971 |
1337 |
2308 |
11 |
Strzyż Henryk |
niestowarzyszony |
1046 |
1262 |
2308 |
12 |
Kaszuba Piotr |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
463 |
1832 |
2295 |
13 |
Wilczek Rajmund |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
897 |
1391 |
2288 |
14 |
Sikora Henryk |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
1170 |
1087 |
2257 |
15 |
Dziatzko Helmut |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
1287 |
949 |
2236 |
16 |
Pudełek Józef |
SKAT Kolonowskie |
896 |
1332 |
2228 |
17 |
Maron Teofil |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
1727 |
499 |
2226 |
18 |
Świtała Franciszek |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
1335 |
867 |
2202 |
19 |
Warecki Bernard |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
974 |
1224 |
2198 |
20 |
Ochman Gotfryd |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
1013 |
1156 |
2169 |
21 |
Dybowski Leopold |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
986 |
1162 |
2148 |
22 |
Samol Krzysztof |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
1290 |
845 |
2135 |
23 |
Młynek Gerard |
SKAT Kolonowskie |
1321 |
779 |
2100 |
24 |
Hallek Joachim |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
1196 |
889 |
2085 |
25 |
Biela Maksymilian |
DOKiS Dobrodzień |
872 |
1192 |
2064 |
26 |
Machoń Jarosław |
LKS Mechanik Kochcice |
798 |
1242 |
2040 |
27 |
Piekarczyk Stanisław |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
938 |
1064 |
2002 |
28 |
Kiciński Jerzy |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
727 |
1252 |
1979 |
29 |
Knopik Józef |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
931 |
1034 |
1965 |
30 |
Pikos Antoni |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
644 |
1299 |
1943 |
31 |
Boruta Kurt |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
878 |
1037 |
1915 |
32 |
Słociński Adam |
niestowarzyszony |
912 |
942 |
1854 |
33 |
Breguła Zygmunt |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
1366 |
486 |
1852 |
34 |
Osadnik Karol |
LKS Mechanik Kochcice |
842 |
1009 |
1851 |
35 |
Stachowski Jerzy |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
1029 |
805 |
1834 |
36 |
Zyguła Krzysztof |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
984 |
849 |
1833 |
37 |
Kocot Andrzej |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
1024 |
800 |
1824 |
38 |
Gorzelak Ryszard |
MDK Kalety |
954 |
834 |
1788 |
39 |
Siwiec Eugeniusz |
niestowarzyszony |
1091 |
687 |
1778 |
40 |
Pijewski Ryszard |
Lubliniec |
919 |
835 |
1754 |
41 |
Kuźniak Przemysław |
SKAT Lubliniec |
1142 |
612 |
1754 |
42 |
Kaźmierczak Jan |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
376 |
1374 |
1750 |
43 |
Skubała Roman |
SKAT Lubliniec |
1045 |
682 |
1727 |
44 |
Sznajder Eugeniusz |
Tworóg |
730 |
968 |
1698 |
45 |
Pilarski Bernard |
Koty |
806 |
880 |
1686 |
46 |
Więcek Jan |
MDK Kalety |
658 |
1020 |
1678 |
47 |
Pilarski Edward |
Potempa |
915 |
762 |
1677 |
48 |
Żogała Tadeusz |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
870 |
806 |
1676 |
49 |
Jaworek Henryk |
ISKRA Rybnik |
542 |
1133 |
1675 |
50 |
Doleżych Marek |
Lubliniec |
963 |
693 |
1656 |
51 |
Janik Krystian |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
1208 |
437 |
1645 |
52 |
Wodniok Bernard |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
845 |
796 |
1641 |
53 |
Siekiera Jacek |
DOKiS Dobrodzień |
1268 |
340 |
1608 |
54 |
Żymeła Krystian |
niestowarzyszony |
542 |
1060 |
1602 |
55 |
Czmok Wiktor |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
873 |
726 |
1599 |
56 |
Kwaśniok Jan |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
403 |
1196 |
1599 |
57 |
Matiaszek Alojzy |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
698 |
863 |
1561 |
58 |
Bryła Ryszard |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
945 |
600 |
1545 |
59 |
Hadrysiewicz Roman |
Krupski Młyn |
663 |
881 |
1544 |
60 |
Rybka Edward |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
949 |
551 |
1500 |
61 |
Morawiec Bronisław |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
862 |
630 |
1492 |
62 |
Imach Marek |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
543 |
936 |
1479 |
63 |
Michalak Zenon |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
891 |
585 |
1476 |
64 |
Pilarski Marcin |
MDK Kalety |
778 |
684 |
1462 |
65 |
Koziorowski Marian |
LKS Mechanik Kochcice |
684 |
777 |
1461 |
66 |
Palica Piotr |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
657 |
793 |
1450 |
67 |
Pilarski Ryszard |
Koty |
943 |
500 |
1443 |
68 |
Doleżych Zygmunt |
DOKiS Dobrodzień |
208 |
1224 |
1432 |
69 |
Hajduk Zdzisław |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
152 |
1234 |
1386 |
70 |
Brand Roman |
SKAT Lubliniec |
560 |
818 |
1378 |
71 |
Kotz Egon |
Koty |
692 |
598 |
1290 |
72 |
Bryłka Ernest |
DOKiS Dobrodzień |
495 |
664 |
1159 |
73 |
Wikarek Damian |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
413 |
595 |
1008 |
74 |
Mehlich Mateusz |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
570 |
360 |
930 |
75 |
Michalski Roman |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
513 |
394 |
907 |
76 |
Szumski Zbigniew |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
752 |
52 |
804 |
77 |
Szewczyk Franciszek |
Krupski Młyn |
438 |
309 |
747 |
78 |
Jakimiec Tadeusz |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
422 |
314 |
736 |
79 |
Mehlich Dariusz |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
428 |
103 |
531 |
80 |
Kobiński Rafał |
niestowarzyszony |
9 |
485 |
494 |
81 |
Dziedzic Klemens |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
474 |
0 |
474 |
82 |
Kopyciok Piotr |
Tworóg |
-101 |
518 |
417 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sędzia Główny |
Samol Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
Kierownik turnieju |
Dubiel Zbigniew |
|
|
|