TURNIEJE SKATA SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY |
|
|
|
|
XXV - JUBILEUSZOWY - GRAND PRIX " SWORNICA " CZARNOWĄSY - 2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OSIĄGNIĘTE WYNIKI |
|
nr turnieju : |
|
I |
II |
III |
IV |
V |
VI |
VII |
L.p. |
Nazwisko, imię |
Klub |
.Kateg. |
Z gry |
27.04 |
05.05 |
12.05 |
19.05 |
24.05 |
02.06 |
06.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Siedlecki Bronisław |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
11273 |
1614 |
650 |
1426 |
1916 |
3021 |
1219 |
1427 |
2 |
Gruszka Alfons |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
11204 |
1809 |
1425 |
1407 |
1533 |
1866 |
1847 |
1317 |
3 |
Lisek Teodor |
KOMAX Borki |
s |
10925 |
1763 |
1703 |
1234 |
1866 |
1192 |
1290 |
1877 |
4 |
Scześniok Ryszard |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
10468 |
1272 |
1072 |
1435 |
1880 |
1429 |
1547 |
1833 |
5 |
Pohl Bernard |
Przywory |
s |
10037 |
|
1601 |
1828 |
1629 |
2101 |
1513 |
1365 |
6 |
Zmuda Hubert |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
9824 |
|
1537 |
1605 |
2641 |
1261 |
1617 |
1163 |
7 |
Bartyla Józef |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
9628 |
1265 |
1665 |
1252 |
2040 |
1103 |
927 |
1376 |
8 |
Wanat Edward |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
s |
9241 |
|
1419 |
1576 |
1508 |
1768 |
1629 |
1341 |
9 |
Lakota Jerzy |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
9213 |
1640 |
1315 |
1646 |
1885 |
1376 |
1351 |
|
10 |
Myśliwczyk Piotr |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
s |
8857 |
568 |
1923 |
1322 |
1262 |
|
1695 |
2087 |
11 |
Gruszka Monika |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s- k |
8831 |
983 |
1687 |
1109 |
1314 |
1185 |
948 |
1605 |
12 |
Pijanka Andrzej |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
s |
8473 |
357 |
2416 |
993 |
991 |
|
1641 |
2075 |
13 |
Jeziorek Józef |
Popielów |
s |
8114 |
1579 |
|
1303 |
1254 |
1541 |
1405 |
1032 |
14 |
Kesner Waldemar |
KOMAX Borki |
m |
7875 |
|
1421 |
1749 |
1535 |
1951 |
973 |
246 |
15 |
Wakan Erwin |
Chróścice |
s |
7707 |
1543 |
915 |
788 |
1319 |
1242 |
1329 |
571 |
16 |
Skrzipczyk Paweł |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
7425 |
1660 |
|
2061 |
584 |
595 |
1475 |
1050 |
17 |
Sklorz Roman |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
m |
7032 |
1593 |
1095 |
1790 |
1229 |
|
1325 |
|
18 |
Hejnosz Grażyna |
OSP Lędziny |
k |
6192 |
|
|
1553 |
918 |
|
2260 |
1461 |
19 |
Dras Ludwik |
Winów |
s |
6135 |
|
|
936 |
550 |
1989 |
1321 |
1339 |
20 |
Wotzka Leonhard |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
6032 |
|
|
1188 |
1587 |
591 |
1505 |
1161 |
21 |
Malek Alfred |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
m |
5859 |
|
|
1345 |
2163 |
1195 |
1156 |
|
22 |
Sojka Zbigniew |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
s |
3451 |
|
1881 |
1166 |
1509 |
|
776 |
|
23 |
Odelga Konrad |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
2839 |
|
1132 |
1300 |
881 |
-84 |
742 |
|
24 |
Pietrek Jerzy |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
5082 |
|
744 |
1196 |
|
329 |
1676 |
|
25 |
Glied Joachim |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
s |
2672 |
1390 |
969 |
1540 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Długosz Artur |
Kotórz Mały |
s |
3390 |
448 |
555 |
|
1161 |
|
1485 |
|
27 |
Polednia Alfred |
KOMAX Borki |
s |
3735 |
966 |
|
|
641 |
|
735 |
|
28 |
Lorek Georg |
Niemcy |
s |
2324 |
|
1004 |
1321 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Kodura Ireneusz |
KOMAX Borki |
m |
2520 |
|
|
733 |
|
|
821 |
|
30 |
Wieczorek Marcin |
KOMAX Borki |
m |
2495 |
|
|
|
1226 |
|
265 |
|
31 |
Dzierzawa Józef-Paul |
Niemcy |
s |
0 |
|
1247 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Długosz Piotr-Paweł |
KOMAX Borki |
m |
0 |
|
775 |
|
|
|
|
|