TURNIEJE SKATA LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY |
|
|
|
|
XXVI - GRAND PRIX LZS " SWORNICA " CZARNOWĄSY - 2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OSIĄGNIĘTE WYNIKI |
|
nr turnieju : |
|
I |
II |
III |
IV |
V |
VI |
VII |
VIII |
IX |
X |
XI |
XII |
XIII |
L.p. |
Nazwisko, imię |
Klub |
.Kateg. |
Z gry |
08.09 |
15.09 |
22.09 |
29.09 |
06.10 |
13.10 |
20.10 |
27.10 |
03.11 |
08.11 |
17.11 |
24.11 |
01.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pijanka Andrzej |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
s |
22442 |
|
2137 |
2153 |
2225 |
1253 |
1900 |
2413 |
1501 |
1633 |
2023 |
1896 |
1962 |
1346 |
2 |
Glied Joachim |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
s |
22407 |
1737 |
1488 |
1603 |
2083 |
1884 |
1892 |
2083 |
1336 |
1122 |
2149 |
1768 |
1514 |
1748 |
3 |
Sojka Zbigniew |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
s |
22381 |
1738 |
1498 |
1495 |
1909 |
1387 |
1334 |
1997 |
1772 |
2339 |
1481 |
1534 |
2083 |
1814 |
4 |
Cebula Leonard |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
19995 |
2378 |
1616 |
|
2250 |
1499 |
1068 |
1723 |
1954 |
1798 |
1722 |
1456 |
689 |
1842 |
5 |
Wanat Edward |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
s |
19622 |
1933 |
1678 |
1785 |
1849 |
1579 |
901 |
1944 |
1196 |
450 |
2169 |
1266 |
1101 |
1771 |
6 |
Gruszka Alfons |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
18844 |
863 |
1084 |
1628 |
1871 |
958 |
1733 |
1183 |
895 |
1616 |
1533 |
1570 |
2232 |
1678 |
7 |
Myśliwczyk Piotr |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
s |
18695 |
2056 |
2300 |
971 |
812 |
812 |
2365 |
560 |
1240 |
1246 |
1996 |
1018 |
1768 |
1551 |
8 |
Pietrek Jerzy |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
18121 |
|
1143 |
1295 |
1183 |
1792 |
1893 |
1475 |
1732 |
2429 |
843 |
1427 |
1461 |
1448 |
9 |
Lakota Jerzy |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
18081 |
1348 |
2079 |
1062 |
1830 |
1652 |
1523 |
1187 |
1257 |
2185 |
817 |
2277 |
864 |
|
10 |
Wotzka Leonhard |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
17814 |
1234 |
1810 |
2114 |
2345 |
1345 |
1471 |
968 |
684 |
1371 |
1374 |
1567 |
708 |
823 |
11 |
Deda Franciszek |
Katowice |
s |
17436 |
1321 |
1358 |
697 |
960 |
1706 |
1530 |
1131 |
2007 |
1336 |
1701 |
713 |
1814 |
1162 |
12 |
Zmuda Hubert |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
17085 |
1507 |
2234 |
1460 |
1078 |
1639 |
1261 |
829 |
1293 |
876 |
972 |
1643 |
1259 |
1034 |
13 |
Siedlecki Bronisław |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
17001 |
849 |
1272 |
1757 |
1916 |
690 |
1352 |
1078 |
1532 |
2086 |
1732 |
1780 |
617 |
340 |
14 |
Gładki Jan |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
16782 |
1062 |
987 |
|
1138 |
2009 |
1427 |
786 |
1441 |
1546 |
860 |
1322 |
2179 |
2025 |
15 |
Pohl Bernard |
Przywory |
s |
15943 |
1479 |
1713 |
1369 |
1729 |
1318 |
|
1374 |
2188 |
1207 |
817 |
824 |
1249 |
676 |
16 |
Sklorz Roman |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
m |
15404 |
1326 |
1385 |
1656 |
1240 |
1670 |
1407 |
2035 |
|
|
2166 |
1199 |
|
1320 |
17 |
Długosz Artur |
Kotórz Mały |
s |
15229 |
848 |
1890 |
724 |
1476 |
1605 |
1356 |
|
1213 |
631 |
1704 |
1271 |
758 |
1753 |
18 |
Jeziorek Józef |
Popielów |
s |
14881 |
1525 |
1707 |
982 |
1223 |
|
894 |
1253 |
847 |
1430 |
1503 |
1223 |
1480 |
814 |
19 |
Polednia Alfred |
KOMAX Borki |
s |
14696 |
1696 |
1312 |
974 |
519 |
1606 |
732 |
|
1545 |
770 |
254 |
2133 |
1627 |
1528 |
20 |
Bartyla Józef |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
14514 |
1027 |
1634 |
|
1271 |
|
1208 |
1010 |
1279 |
1604 |
1431 |
1656 |
1338 |
1056 |
21 |
Scześniok Ryszard |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
14480 |
1355 |
639 |
1616 |
732 |
1530 |
900 |
788 |
1099 |
|
|
2033 |
1930 |
1858 |
22 |
Wakan Erwin |
Chróścice |
s |
14319 |
1009 |
942 |
1947 |
1127 |
1088 |
|
1667 |
801 |
979 |
878 |
1021 |
1678 |
1182 |
23 |
Skrzipczyk Paweł |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
14126 |
955 |
979 |
531 |
694 |
1581 |
1127 |
1474 |
1055 |
633 |
1365 |
1288 |
1752 |
692 |
24 |
Poczajewiec Jan |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
13862 |
|
|
1619 |
1453 |
1528 |
1220 |
1750 |
1432 |
1534 |
1642 |
1684 |
|
|
25 |
Lisek Teodor |
KOMAX Borki |
s |
13679 |
|
|
879 |
1765 |
1624 |
1066 |
1480 |
1130 |
1695 |
|
1148 |
1645 |
1247 |
26 |
Malek Alfred |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
m |
13631 |
1407 |
1839 |
|
1279 |
1017 |
1446 |
|
|
901 |
1835 |
1299 |
1014 |
1594 |
27 |
Kesner Waldemar |
KOMAX Borki |
m |
13352 |
1630 |
1332 |
1604 |
1513 |
963 |
714 |
-10 |
460 |
1148 |
1704 |
496 |
813 |
985 |
28 |
Hejnosz Grażyna |
OSP Lędziny |
k |
13189 |
|
|
1785 |
1632 |
1273 |
1551 |
1746 |
|
1834 |
|
748 |
1427 |
1193 |
29 |
Siendzielorz Paweł |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
12461 |
|
1440 |
370 |
1979 |
758 |
1092 |
1051 |
1182 |
674 |
|
2395 |
1520 |
|
30 |
Gruszka Monika |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s- k |
12189 |
803 |
1022 |
742 |
1430 |
1644 |
|
1212 |
978 |
1571 |
986 |
1801 |
|
|
31 |
Dras Ludwik |
Winów |
s |
12052 |
459 |
591 |
1206 |
548 |
1908 |
1464 |
1890 |
1172 |
|
460 |
1226 |
-15 |
1143 |
32 |
Dzierzawa Józef-Paul |
Niemcy |
s |
11020 |
|
1132 |
1464 |
|
|
1498 |
1742 |
1499 |
1499 |
1266 |
|
|
920 |
33 |
Kodura Ireneusz |
KOMAX Borki |
m |
10495 |
1203 |
732 |
|
|
1134 |
1103 |
1408 |
|
|
1791 |
1067 |
1178 |
879 |
34 |
Wieczorek Marcin |
KOMAX Borki |
m |
9549 |
1285 |
2118 |
458 |
1331 |
|
|
440 |
|
|
|
959 |
1593 |
1365 |
35 |
Bieniek Jerzy |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
s |
9086 |
1405 |
|
|
|
|
|
2071 |
|
|
1489 |
|
2345 |
1776 |
36 |
Odelga Konrad |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
8843 |
2037 |
1460 |
1215 |
756 |
|
|
1990 |
1074 |
|
|
|
|
311 |
37 |
Madera Joachim |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
m |
8241 |
1376 |
1691 |
1694 |
763 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1781 |
936 |
|
38 |
Jończyk Franciszek |
KOMAX Borki |
s |
6972 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1253 |
1058 |
1974 |
812 |
1875 |
39 |
Rother Krzysztof |
Łubniany |
s |
5713 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1846 |
|
681 |
1571 |
1615 |
40 |
Smolin Helmut |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
5456 |
|
2193 |
|
|
1659 |
|
|
|
|
1604 |
|
|
|
41 |
Loga Krystian |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
5132 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2034 |
1578 |
1520 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
Lorek Georg |
Niemcy |
s |
5065 |
875 |
|
1444 |
|
|
|
|
|
1652 |
1094 |
|
|
|
43 |
Bieniek Diter |
Malina |
m |
4509 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
926 |
|
|
1003 |
|
1438 |
1142 |
44 |
Witkowski Tadeusz |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
m |
2589 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1561 |
1028 |
|
45 |
Wieszołek Norbert |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
m |
2209 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1049 |
|
|
1160 |
46 |
Roskosz Adrian |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
2152 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2152 |
|
|
|
|
47 |
Żurad Robert |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
m |
1579 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1579 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
Zmuda Hans |
Niemcy |
m |
1318 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1318 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Hejnosz Paweł |
Kępa |
m |
1282 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1282 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
Malcharczyk Henryk |
Niemcy |
s |
1189 |
|
|
|
1189 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Schimassek Walter |
Niemcy |
s |
1082 |
|
|
|
1082 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
Prudlik Bernard |
Kotórz Mały |
s |
706 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
706 |
|
53 |
Grosch Reinhard |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
683 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
683 |
|