TURNIEJE SKATA LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY |
|
|
|
|
XXVII - GRAND PRIX LZS " SWORNICA " CZARNOWĄSY - 2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
KLASYFIKACJA KOŃCOWA : |
|
nr turnieju : |
|
I |
II |
III |
IV |
V |
L.p. |
Nazwisko, imię |
Klub |
.Kateg. |
Z gry |
05.01 |
12.01 |
19.01 |
26.01 |
02.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lakota Jerzy |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
8679 |
1852 |
1772 |
1615 |
1757 |
1683 |
2 |
Gładki Jan |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
8020 |
1710 |
1842 |
815 |
1336 |
2317 |
3 |
Matuszek Jerzy |
KS Karolinka Kamień Śląski |
m |
7755 |
2133 |
2047 |
1523 |
2052 |
|
4 |
Cebula Leonard |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
7644 |
1977 |
1721 |
1688 |
819 |
1439 |
5 |
Glied Joachim |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
s |
7363 |
|
1638 |
2173 |
1719 |
1833 |
6 |
Wotzka Leonhard |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
6929 |
2026 |
1592 |
1115 |
1193 |
1003 |
7 |
Dzierzawa Józef-Paul |
Niemcy |
s |
6708 |
1664 |
1006 |
1190 |
1408 |
1440 |
8 |
Wieja Piotr |
KS Karolinka Kamień Śląski |
m |
6396 |
1269 |
1301 |
1940 |
1886 |
|
9 |
Rother Krzysztof |
Łubniany |
s |
6281 |
1799 |
1731 |
1883 |
|
868 |
10 |
Pohl Bernard |
Przywory |
s |
6221 |
1586 |
2264 |
|
1580 |
791 |
11 |
Pietrek Jerzy |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
6090 |
1186 |
1936 |
1022 |
|
1946 |
12 |
Sojka Zbigniew |
KS Karolinka Kamień Śląski |
s |
6079 |
1237 |
1170 |
|
1390 |
2282 |
13 |
Kodura Ireneusz |
KOMAX Borki |
m |
6065 |
278 |
1431 |
1543 |
1827 |
986 |
14 |
Bieniek Diter |
Malina |
m |
5821 |
|
1705 |
1793 |
1182 |
1141 |
15 |
Jończyk Franciszek |
KOMAX Borki |
s |
5596 |
1372 |
588 |
1242 |
977 |
1417 |
16 |
Polednia Alfred |
KOMAX Borki |
s |
5590 |
|
1448 |
1320 |
1366 |
1456 |
17 |
Gruszka Alfons |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
5408 |
1217 |
1530 |
|
1244 |
1417 |
18 |
Lisek Teodor |
KOMAX Borki |
s |
5275 |
641 |
704 |
1275 |
1328 |
1327 |
19 |
Długosz Artur |
Kotórz Mały |
s |
5197 |
1130 |
499 |
1277 |
1512 |
779 |
20 |
Bartyla Józef |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
4997 |
777 |
1017 |
933 |
1506 |
764 |
21 |
Scześniok Ryszard |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
4963 |
1321 |
1434 |
1225 |
983 |
|
22 |
Deda Franciszek |
Katowice |
s |
4907 |
|
728 |
1532 |
1468 |
1179 |
23 |
Wanat Edward |
KS Karolinka Kamień Śląski |
s |
4355 |
1660 |
1432 |
1263 |
|
|
24 |
Myśliwczyk Piotr |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
s |
4269 |
|
1629 |
1214 |
1426 |
|
25 |
Kesner Waldemar |
KOMAX Borki |
m |
3909 |
1398 |
1228 |
1283 |
|
|
26 |
Warner Piotr |
LZS Leśnica |
m |
3861 |
|
2016 |
|
1845 |
|
27 |
Sklorz Roman |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
m |
3845 |
1277 |
796 |
|
1772 |
|
28 |
Wakan Erwin |
Chróścice |
s |
3734 |
|
|
1619 |
444 |
1671 |
29 |
Bieniek Jerzy |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
s |
3717 |
|
846 |
|
1307 |
1564 |
30 |
Pijanka Andrzej |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
s |
3647 |
|
1057 |
1656 |
934 |
|
31 |
Dras Ludwik |
Winów |
s |
3284 |
1455 |
|
|
1829 |
|
32 |
Skrzipczyk Paweł |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
3205 |
300 |
1101 |
1022 |
782 |
|
33 |
Madera Joachim |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
m |
3103 |
1658 |
|
|
|
1445 |
34 |
Siendzielorz Paweł |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
2746 |
1505 |
|
|
1241 |
|
35 |
Gruszka Monika |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s- k |
2580 |
|
1154 |
927 |
|
499 |
36 |
Wieszołek Norbert |
KS Karolinka Kamień Śląski |
m |
2217 |
|
|
802 |
|
1415 |
37 |
Rączkowski Mieczysław |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
s |
1602 |
|
|
|
1602 |
|
38 |
Hejnosz Grażyna |
OSP Lędziny |
k |
1448 |
|
1448 |
|
|
|
39 |
Kadłuczka Józef |
Dąbrówka Górna |
s |
1398 |
430 |
|
|
968 |
|
40 |
Trzeciakowski Jerzy |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
m |
1385 |
|
|
|
1385 |
|
41 |
Długosz Piotr-Paweł |
KOMAX Borki |
m |
1293 |
|
|
1293 |
|
|
42 |
Szymura Piotr |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
m |
945 |
|
|
|
945 |
|
43 |
Odelga Konrad |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
689 |
|
|
689 |
|
|