Puchar Burmistrza Kolonowskiego 2019 |
Gospodarz zawodów: |
Skat Kolonowskie |
|
|
w dniu: |
14.07.2019 |
|
Sędzia: Leon Deptała |
Kierownictwo |
Zygmunt Dzierżawa |
|
Sekretariat: |
Rafał Dzierżawa |
Mce |
Nazwisko, imię |
Klub |
S U M A |
1 Seria |
2 Seria |
Z gry |
w |
Z gry |
w |
Z gry |
w |
1 |
Szimber Andrzej |
KS Skat-Lub Kochcice |
2814 |
27 |
1507 |
13 |
1307 |
14 |
2 |
Rączkowski Mieczysław |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
2776 |
25 |
1378 |
13 |
1398 |
12 |
3 |
Wodniok Bernard |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
2675 |
22 |
1286 |
9 |
1389 |
13 |
4 |
Kwaśniok Jan |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
2443 |
21 |
1210 |
11 |
1233 |
10 |
5 |
Palica Piotr |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
2425 |
27 |
1524 |
17 |
901 |
10 |
6 |
Świtała Franciszek |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
2366 |
22 |
1236 |
13 |
1130 |
9 |
7 |
Więcek Jan |
MDK Kalety |
2311 |
21 |
1559 |
14 |
752 |
7 |
8 |
Koziorowski Marian |
KS Skat-Lub Kochcice |
2269 |
25 |
1598 |
16 |
671 |
9 |
9 |
Morawiec Bronisław |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
2253 |
24 |
1392 |
13 |
861 |
11 |
10 |
Rybka Edward |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
2252 |
21 |
1199 |
11 |
1053 |
10 |
11 |
Macioszek Manfred |
Świbie |
2206 |
21 |
1056 |
11 |
1150 |
10 |
12 |
Pisula Eugeniusz |
Małapanew Ozimek |
2200 |
20 |
1332 |
10 |
868 |
10 |
13 |
Szymura Piotr |
Zawisza Stara Kuźnia |
2142 |
20 |
832 |
9 |
1310 |
11 |
14 |
Kędzia Stanisław |
KS Skat-Lub Kochcice |
2124 |
20 |
1128 |
10 |
996 |
10 |
15 |
Stanulla Jerzy |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
2059 |
26 |
712 |
11 |
1347 |
15 |
16 |
Żmuda Hubert |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
2051 |
24 |
846 |
12 |
1205 |
12 |
17 |
Gorzelak Ryszard |
MDK Kalety |
2040 |
22 |
931 |
10 |
1109 |
12 |
18 |
Knopik Józef |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
2037 |
22 |
1021 |
9 |
1016 |
13 |
19 |
Malek Alfred |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
2026 |
28 |
981 |
14 |
1045 |
14 |
20 |
Bryłka Ernest |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
1991 |
19 |
669 |
8 |
1322 |
11 |
21 |
Deptała Leon |
Skat Kolonowskie |
1986 |
20 |
1006 |
9 |
980 |
11 |
22 |
Kukowka Henryk |
KSS Pawonków |
1946 |
23 |
1108 |
12 |
838 |
11 |
23 |
Wieja Piotr |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
1916 |
18 |
1000 |
11 |
916 |
7 |
24 |
Koziorowski Piotr |
KS Skat-Lub Kochcice |
1892 |
20 |
802 |
9 |
1090 |
11 |
25 |
Kowalczyk Bogdan |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
1885 |
17 |
1204 |
11 |
681 |
6 |
26 |
Samol Krzysztof |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
1877 |
25 |
890 |
11 |
987 |
14 |
27 |
Grohs Paweł |
KSS Pawonków |
1842 |
17 |
1120 |
12 |
722 |
5 |
28 |
Skrzypczyk Paweł |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
1824 |
17 |
546 |
6 |
1278 |
11 |
29 |
Kozołup Antoni |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
1820 |
17 |
692 |
6 |
1128 |
11 |
30 |
Wilczek Rajmund |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
1807 |
24 |
850 |
9 |
957 |
15 |
31 |
Respondek Jan |
KSS Pawonków |
1756 |
20 |
1361 |
11 |
395 |
9 |
32 |
Kaszuba Piotr |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
1744 |
20 |
711 |
9 |
1033 |
11 |
33 |
Dropała Grzegorz |
Skat Kolonowskie |
1740 |
18 |
456 |
7 |
1284 |
11 |
34 |
Rożeński Ryszard |
LZS Kujawy |
1677 |
19 |
1040 |
9 |
637 |
10 |
35 |
Gruszka Monika |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
1576 |
15 |
577 |
6 |
999 |
9 |
36 |
Respondek Krzysztof |
Skat Kolonowskie |
1500 |
14 |
640 |
6 |
860 |
8 |
37 |
Pudełek Józef |
Skat Kolonowskie |
1466 |
20 |
398 |
7 |
1068 |
13 |
38 |
Pilarski Ryszard |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
1457 |
18 |
579 |
9 |
878 |
9 |
39 |
Pluta Stanisław |
Małapanew Ozimek |
1382 |
17 |
423 |
7 |
959 |
10 |
40 |
Hadamek Józef |
Komax Borki |
1364 |
18 |
800 |
12 |
564 |
6 |
41 |
Żminkowski Mikołaj |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
1263 |
20 |
604 |
9 |
659 |
11 |
42 |
Ziaja Jerzy |
Kolonowskie |
1199 |
14 |
450 |
7 |
749 |
7 |
43 |
Stefan Jerzy |
Skat Kolonowskie |
1118 |
11 |
498 |
7 |
620 |
4 |
44 |
Dubiel Zbigniew |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
1046 |
12 |
329 |
5 |
717 |
7 |
45 |
Respondek Rajmund |
Skat Kolonowskie |
1003 |
8 |
779 |
5 |
224 |
3 |
46 |
Dybowski Leopold |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
750 |
18 |
408 |
8 |
342 |
10 |
47 |
Kościelny Roman |
Skat Kolonowskie |
695 |
12 |
-156 |
3 |
851 |
9 |
48 |
Kowolik Herbert |
Małapanew Ozimek |
680 |
13 |
554 |
9 |
126 |
4 |
49 |
Gruszka Alfons |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
655 |
12 |
502 |
8 |
153 |
4 |