Lista wyników

 



  IV liga – 6 kolejka 22 wrzesień 2019 r. Lędziny
OSP Lędziny
  LZS Leśnica SUMA W 1 Seria W 2 Seria W 3 Seria W 4 Seria W
 
1 Cepko Zygmunt 3018 27 282 5 1096 10 1103 7 537 5
2 Wojtala Alfred 2783 31 570 9 496 9 910 6 807 7
3 Cichoń Mariusz 2638 22 857 7 856 8 548 5 377 2
4 Rudol Brunon 1969 20 528 5 570 6 435 5 436 4
R
0 0







 
10408 100 2237 26 3018 33 2996 23 2157 18
    11
1
4
5
1
  DK STRZELEC SUMA W 1 Seria W 2 Seria W 3 Seria W 4 Seria W
  Strzelce Opolskie
1 Stanulla Jerzy 3091 36 529 8 663 9 713 8 1186 11
2 Lasota Edward 2707 28 506 4 652 6 926 10 623 8
3 Zwoliński Eugeniusz 2332 23 792 7 552 4 486 6 502 6
4 Skrzypczyk Franciszek 2130 26 465 5 439 7 384 3 842 11
R
0 0







 
10260 113 2292 24 2306 26 2509 27 3153 36
    10
1
3
2
4
  LZS Kujawy SUMA W 1 Seria W 2 Seria W 3 Seria W 4 Seria W
 
1 Mencler Jan 2699 23 900 8 687 5 500 5 612 5
2 Nowak Bernard 2632 27 731 6 752 7 556 7 593 7
3 Rożeński Ryszard 2534 23 692 5 577 6 804 7 461 5
5 Brynza Krystian 2167 23 690 5 152 3 907 10 418 5
R
0 0







 
10032 96 3013 24 2168 21 2767 29 2084 22
    10
5
2
2
1
  Tabela końcowa sezonu 2019 Po 6 kolejkach Po 5 kolejkach 6 kolejka
M-ce Sekcja D.p, M.p, D.p, M.p, D.p, M.p,
1 PIAST Leszczyny 98 75810 83 64201 15 11609
2 WALET Pawłowice 93 71671 80 60907 13 10764
3 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice 88 73492 78 62728 10 10764
4 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice II 82 70585 65 57657 17 12928
5 OSP Lędziny II 75 67560 58 55386 17 12174
6 SOKÓŁ Imielin 75 63989 65 53448 10 10541
7 LZS Kujawy 75 62545 65 52513 10 10032
8 TĘCZA Tychy 73 61621 63 52488 10 9133
9 KS CZARNI Gorzyce 72 67792 57 55459 15 12333
10 GÓRNIK Boguszowice 72 62863 57 50835 15 12028
11 DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie 71 66092 61 55832 10 10260
12 DDK Brzeziny Śląskie 71 66066 60 55260 11 10806
13 JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze II 71 65052 59 53719 12 11333
14 ASY WISUS Żory IV 69 65384 57 54610 12 10774
15 TUZY Halemba Ruda Śląska 69 64862 57 53361 12 11501
16 LKS Miedźna 69 64035 58 54361 11 9674
17 MOK GUIDO Zabrze II 68 65317 55 54644 13 10673
18 ASY WISUS Żory III 68 61248 59 51048 9 10200
19 KSS Marcel Radlin 67 62766 55 52057 12 10709
20 SC HERKULES Rydułtowy II 65 62701 50 50272 15 12429
21 LKS Lyski II 65 61420 54 50656 11 10764
22 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów 64 65037 52 53070 12 11967
23 SK Łąka 60 61078 52 52250 8 8828
24 LZS Leśnica 60 60628 49 50220 11 10408
25 BUK Rudy 60 59710 51 49880 9 9830