TOWARZYSKI TURNIEJ SKATA W DNIU 29.12.2023 R. | |||||||
M-ce | Kod | Nazwisko, imię | Miejscowość | 1 Seria | 2 Seria | 3 Seria | Wynik |
1. | 5 | Cichoń Mariusz | Sieroniowice | 991 | 681 | 609 | 2281 |
2. | 8 | Goncerzewicz Roman | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 560 | 808 | 837 | 2205 |
3. | 34 | Wojtala Alfred | Wysoka | 805 | 795 | 581 | 2181 |
4. | 21 | Piątek Marcin | Dziergowice | 634 | 672 | 756 | 2062 |
5. | 2 | Biernacki Zdzisław | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1267 | 548 | -19 | 1796 |
6. | 29 | Szymura Piotr | Brzeźce | 350 | 984 | 363 | 1697 |
7. | 18 | Loga Krystian | Dąbrówka Górna | 632 | 513 | 534 | 1679 |
8. | 19 | Malkusz Krzysztof | Odrowąż | 464 | 855 | 328 | 1647 |
9. | 13 | Jońca Jan | Zdzieszowice | 473 | -72 | 1245 | 1646 |
10. | 15 | Kosubek Janusz | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 721 | 151 | 756 | 1628 |
11. | 30 | Trzeciakowski Jerzy | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 635 | 609 | 366 | 1610 |
12. | 33 | Witkowski Tadeusz | Nakło | 119 | 752 | 736 | 1607 |
13. | 4 | Bula Mariusz | Kadłubiec | 559 | 644 | 380 | 1583 |
14. | 1 | Bieniek Jerzy | Przywory Opolskie | 598 | 612 | 356 | 1566 |
15. | 3 | Bloch Adrian | Kadłubiec | 258 | 488 | 775 | 1521 |
16. | 28 | Stanulla Jerzy | Strzelce Opolskie | 344 | 637 | 511 | 1492 |
17. | 6 | Czerepak Bolesław | Stara Kuźnia | 413 | 574 | 484 | 1471 |
18. | 27 | Socha Bernard | Wysoka | 557 | 595 | 262 | 1414 |
19. | 23 | Pohl Bernard | Przywory Opolskie | 355 | 250 | 748 | 1353 |
20. | 11 | Hadaschik Rajnhard | Leśnica | 606 | 247 | 458 | 1311 |
21. | 10 | Hadamek Józef | Krapkowice | 224 | 346 | 701 | 1271 |
22. | 25 | Sappok Raphael | Odrowąż | 388 | 512 | 319 | 1219 |
23. | 31 | Walczyk Krzysztof | Przechód | 312 | 428 | 454 | 1194 |
24. | 24 | Rączkowski Mieczysław | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 45 | 519 | 614 | 1178 |
25. | 22 | Piątek Marek | Dziergowice | 256 | 384 | 516 | 1156 |
26. | 32 | Wiebusch Hermann | Zdzieszowice | 202 | 638 | 254 | 1094 |
27. | 14 | Kiszka Paweł | Opole | 427 | 288 | 376 | 1091 |
28. | 9 | Gorzel Norbert | Leśnica | 12 | 478 | 572 | 1062 |
29. | 7 | Dudek Hubert | Strzelce Opolskie | 428 | 322 | 232 | 982 |
30. | 12 | Jarosz Joachim | Gogolin | 652 | -121 | 440 | 971 |
31. | 26 | Skowronek Edward | Wysoka | 443 | 116 | 314 | 873 |
32. | 16 | Kurzeja Kazimierz | Wysoka | 491 | 221 | 16 | 728 |
33. | 20 | Mateja Arnold | Kadłubiec | 7 | 418 | -56 | 369 |
34. | 17 | Larysz Józef | Wierzch | 201 | -520 | 398 | 79 |