nr ew.: 05/034
   
klub/sekcja: TRANZYT-MAŁAPANEW Ozimek
adres: Antoniów ul. Krótka 1
prezes: Kowolik Herbert
kontakt: 691 - 757 - 530
e-mail: skautsp@o2.pl
turniej: wtorek 17.00 Szczedrzyk Świetlica OSP

CZŁONKOWIE KLUBU

1. Kowolik Herbert 05/034/002 TRANZYT Małapanew Ozimek s 1951-01-23
2. Pluta Stanisław 05/034/008 TRANZYT Małapanew Ozimek m 1956-11-05
3. Pluta Zbigniew 05/034/012 TRANZYT Małapanew Ozimek s 1953-12-20
4. Sykoś Joachim 05/034/017 TRANZYT Małapanew Ozimek m 1956-09-21
5. Pisula Eugeniusz 05/034/018 TRANZYT Małapanew Ozimek s 1951-06-19

 



Liga Skata Gminy Gogolin 2018
Indywidualnie
M-e Nazwisko i Imię miejscowość pkt
1 Pietruszka Henryk Zdzieszowice 12359
2 Bieniek Jerzy Przywory 12000
3 Pohl Bernard Przywory 11824
4 Pierzyk Józef Leśnica 11754
5 Jońca Jan Zdzieszowice 11623
6 Farana Andrzej Gogolin 10877
7 Doleżych Roman Chorula 10686
8 Torka Helmut Gogolin 10593
9 Rudol Bruno Wysoka 10418
10 Wanat Edward Przywory 10166
11 Wojtala Alfred Leśnica 9895
12 Gorzel Norbert Leśnica 9848
13 Doleżych Henryk Chorula 9835
14 Rzepka Józef Otmice 9668
15 Wotka Karol Chorula 9510
16 Skowronek Henryk Wysoka 9338
17 Jarosz Joachim Gogolin 9332
18 Wiebusch Herman Zdzieszowice 9285
19 Wieja Piotr Gogolin 9053
20 Czech Werner Kamień Śląski 8313
21 Witowski Władysław Górażdże 8196
22 Klama Krzysztof Górażdże 7715
23 Jorgel Józef Leśnica 7578
24 Wieszołek Norbert Chorula 7390
25 Kuczera Leon Otmice 7385
26 Wacław Bernard Zdzieszowice 6665
27 Rożeński Ryszard Krapkowice 6641
28 Kubiczek Bernard Górażdże 6173
29 Kubiczek Piotr Górażdże 5698
30 Lyra Jerzy Otmice 5646
31 Cebula Leonard Chrzowice 5103
32 Anioł Antoni Malnia 4847
33 Doleżych Andrzej Górażdże 4739
34 Warner Piotr Leśnica 4572
35 Kubiczek Alojzy Malnia 4537
36 Balak Kazimierz Górażdże 3502
37 Wodzka Leonhard Chrzowice 3454
38 Pluta Jerzy Zdzieszowice 3431
39 Hadamek Józef Obrowiec 2804
40 Rudol Stefan Wysoka 2754
41 Pawelczyk Robert Obrowiec 2413
42 Mrozik Piotr Tarnów 2055
43 Pelka Jerzy Malnia 1962
44 Morawiec Jacek Kamień Śląski 1552
45 Gruszka Alfons Czarnowąsy 1354
46 Siendzielorz Paweł Chrzowice 1331
47 Pawełczyk Krystian Obrowiec 1281
48 Doleżych Marek Chorula 1269
49 Gruszka Monika Czarnowąsy 921
50 Bieniek Dieter Przywory 878
51 Stanulla Jerzy Strzelce Opolskie 704
52 Odelga Konrad Chrzowice 654
53 Stach Reinhold Kamień Śląski 509
54 Mitko Antoni Obrowiec 379
Liga Skata Gminy Gogolin 2018
Drużynowo
M-e Miejscowość pkt
1 Przywory 33405
2 Zdzieszowice 33110
3 Chorula 31014
4 Leśnica 30332
5 Wysoka 30254
6 Otmice 29313
7 Gogolin 28429
8 Górażdże 23236
9 Kamień Śląski 20337
10 Malnia 18572
11 Chrzowice 13731
12 Obrowiec 9698
13 Górażdże II 7598
14 Gogolin II 5368