Puchar Burmistrza Leśnicy Turniej nr 5 - 09.02.2018 r. |
||||||
Mce | Nazwisko, imię | Klub | 1 seria | 2 Seria | 3 Seria | suma |
1 | Świtała Antoni | GOSiT Zawadzkie | 825 | 1115 | 269 | 2209 |
2 | Dudek Hubert | Strzelce Opolskie | 738 | 794 | 589 | 2121 |
3 | Jońca Jan | Zdzieszowice | 676 | 435 | 830 | 1941 |
4 | Pluta Jerzy | Zdzieszowice | 502 | 829 | 609 | 1940 |
5 | Rożeński Ryszard | LZS Kujawy | 633 | 650 | 525 | 1808 |
6 | Cepko Zygmunt | LZS Leśnica | 1187 | 575 | 32 | 1794 |
7 | Świtała Franciszek | GOSiT Zawadzkie | 462 | 729 | 581 | 1772 |
8 | Cichoń Mariusz | LZS Leśnica | 426 | 813 | 520 | 1759 |
9 | Strzyga Jan | Żużela | 234 | 588 | 838 | 1660 |
10 | Pietrzyk Józef | LZS Leśnica | 451 | 459 | 728 | 1638 |
11 | Farana Andrzej | KS Karolinka Kamień Śląski | 578 | 343 | 715 | 1636 |
12 | Skowronek Edward | Wysoka | 337 | 295 | 928 | 1560 |
13 | Jarosz Joachim | KS Karolinka Kamień Śląski | 542 | 778 | 236 | 1556 |
14 | Żminkowski Mikołaj | DK Strzelec Strzelce Op. | 539 | 644 | 367 | 1550 |
15 | Kurzeja Kazimierz | Wysoka | 385 | 424 | 695 | 1504 |
16 | Koryzma Andrzej | Krapkowice | 466 | 583 | 418 | 1467 |
17 | Malkusz Krzysztof | Odrowąż | 236 | 542 | 646 | 1424 |
18 | Wiebusch Herman | Zdzieszowice | 495 | 605 | 322 | 1422 |
19 | Gola Jan | LZS Leśnica | 412 | 482 | 484 | 1378 |
20 | Pietruszka Henryk | Zdzieszowice | 583 | 6 | 770 | 1359 |
21 | Bloch Adrian | Kadłubiec | 517 | 266 | 448 | 1231 |
22 | Mateja Arnold | Kadłubiec | 517 | 266 | 448 | 1231 |
23 | Stanulla Jerzy | DK Strzelec Strzelce Op. | 296 | 327 | 527 | 1150 |
24 | Wojtala Alfred | LZS Leśnica | 388 | 568 | 180 | 1136 |
25 | Bula Mariusz | Kadłubiec | 713 | 127 | 268 | 1108 |
26 | Wieja Piotr | KS Karolinka Kamień Śląski | 277 | 50 | 679 | 1006 |
27 | Jorgel Józef | LZS Leśnica | -4 | 424 | 577 | 997 |
28 | Gorzel Norbert | LZS Leśnica | 59 | 687 | 222 | 968 |
29 | Macha Józef | Kadłubiec | 157 | 296 | 354 | 807 |
30 | Socha Bernard | Wysoka | 335 | 522 | -114 | 743 |
31 | Gabor Gerhard | Gogolin | 296 | 358 | 30 | 684 |
32 | Rudol Bruno | Wysoka | 86 | -180 | 756 | 662 |
33 | Sappok Raphael | Odrowąż | 0 | 254 | 337 | 591 |
34 | Torka Helmut | Gogolin | 38 | -12 | 368 | 394 |
Puchar Burmistrza Leśnicy Klasyfikacja po 5 turniejach |
||||||||
Mce | Nazwisko, imię | Klub | suma | 1 turn. | 2 turn. | 3 tur. | 4 tur. | 5 tur. |
1 | Cepko Zygmunt | LZS Leśnica | 9512 | 2156 | 1822 | 1914 | 1826 | 1794 |
2 | Rożeński Ryszard | LZS Kujawy | 8794 | 1802 | 1363 | 1961 | 1860 | 1808 |
3 | Świtała Antoni | GOSiT Zawadzkie | 8717 | 1284 | 2623 | 1364 | 1237 | 2209 |
4 | Stanulla Jerzy | DK Strzelec Strzelce Op. | 8464 | 1665 | 1503 | 2002 | 2144 | 1150 |
5 | Malkusz Krzysztof | Odrowąż | 8122 | 1630 | 1953 | 1475 | 1640 | 1424 |
6 | Jońca Jan | Zdzieszowice | 7833 | 1906 | 851 | 1705 | 1430 | 1941 |
7 | Jarosz Joachim | KS Karolinka Kamień Śląski | 7572 | 1405 | 1499 | 1321 | 1791 | 1556 |
8 | Świtała Franciszek | GOSiT Zawadzkie | 7491 | 2093 | 568 | 1505 | 1553 | 1772 |
9 | Skowronek Edward | Wysoka | 7418 | 1431 | 1612 | 1431 | 1384 | 1560 |
10 | Żminkowski Mikołaj | DK Strzelec Strzelce Op. | 7406 | 1468 | 702 | 2111 | 1575 | 1550 |
11 | Bloch Adrian | Kadłubiec | 7316 | 1432 | 1761 | 1105 | 1787 | 1231 |
12 | Farana Andrzej | KS Karolinka Kamień Śląski | 6671 | 1275 | 1262 | 1086 | 1412 | 1636 |
13 | Torka Helmut | Gogolin | 6609 | 1396 | 1707 | 1567 | 1545 | 394 |
14 | Kurzeja Kazimierz | Wysoka | 6521 | 1053 | 997 | 1550 | 1417 | 1504 |
15 | Koryzma Andrzej | Krapkowice | 6377 | 1062 | 1381 | 1488 | 979 | 1467 |
16 | Gola Jan | LZS Leśnica | 6341 | 840 | 1317 | 1597 | 1209 | 1378 |
17 | Wieja Piotr | KS Karolinka Kamień Śląski | 6323 | 1418 | 1766 | 1115 | 1018 | 1006 |
18 | Rudol Bruno | Wysoka | 6237 | 1417 | 908 | 1653 | 1597 | 662 |
19 | Wiebusch Herman | Zdzieszowice | 6036 | 834 | 1051 | 1564 | 1165 | 1422 |
20 | Pietruszka Henryk | Zdzieszowice | 5984 | 1401 | 1621 | 415 | 1188 | 1359 |
21 | Pietrzyk Józef | LZS Leśnica | 5968 | 1373 | 1008 | 1326 | 623 | 1638 |
22 | Jorgel Józef | LZS Leśnica | 5946 | 1004 | 1576 | 1116 | 1253 | 997 |
23 | Sappok Raphael | Odrowąż | 5814 | 1241 | 908 | 1572 | 1502 | 591 |
24 | Pluta Jerzy | Zdzieszowice | 5676 | 1176 | 1667 | 893 | 1940 | |
25 | Dudek Hubert | Strzelce Opolskie | 5658 | 1045 | 1206 | 1286 | 2121 | |
26 | Czakaj Franciszek | LZS Leśnica | 5358 | 1625 | 2126 | 1607 | 0 | |
27 | Wojtala Alfred | LZS Leśnica | 5306 | 1067 | 765 | 1159 | 1179 | 1136 |
28 | Gorzel Norbert | LZS Leśnica | 5221 | 1253 | 1630 | 1370 | 968 | |
29 | Strzyga Jan | Żużela | 4846 | 1355 | 1831 | 1660 | ||
30 | Cichoń Mariusz | LZS Leśnica | 4654 | 627 | 1566 | 930 | -228 | 1759 |
31 | Socha Bernard | Wysoka | 4430 | 1049 | 1790 | 848 | 743 | |
32 | Marek Nikodem | Zdzieszowice | 4377 | 832 | 1172 | 1141 | 1232 | 0 |
33 | Kozołup Antoni | DK Strzelec Strzelce Op. | 3821 | 742 | 763 | 735 | 1581 | 0 |
34 | Kauf Ryszard | Zdzieszowice | 3773 | 1565 | 829 | 1379 | 0 | |
35 | Bula Mariusz | Kadłubiec | 3676 | 1699 | 869 | 1108 | ||
36 | Macha Józef | Kadłubiec | 3249 | 1777 | 665 | 807 | ||
37 | Jałowy Paweł | Oleszka | 2764 | 825 | 998 | 941 | 0 | |
38 | Dubowik Andrzej | Żużela | 2640 | 1167 | 1473 | 0 | ||
39 | Mateja Arnold | Kadłubiec | 1950 | 719 | 1231 | |||
40 | Wacław Bernard | Zdzieszowice | 1308 | 1308 | 0 | |||
41 | Warner Piotr | LZS Leśnica | 1244 | 1244 | 0 | |||
42 | Malkusz Piotr | Odrowąż | 1190 | 1190 | 0 | |||
43 | Hudowski Henryk | Wysoka | 914 | 914 | 0 | |||
44 | Malkusz Piotr | Zdzieszowice | 848 | 848 | 0 | |||
45 | Barteczko Wiktor | Dolna | 741 | 741 | 0 | |||
47 | Gabor Gerhard | Gogolin | 684 | 684 | ||||
46 | Czaja Krystian | Warłów | 126 | 126 | 0 |