TURNIEJE SKATA SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY |
|
|
|
|
XXIV GRAND PRIX " SWORNICA " CZARNOWĄSY - 2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OSIĄGNIĘTE WYNIKI |
|
nr turnieju : |
|
I |
II |
III |
IV |
V |
VI |
L.p. |
Nazwisko, imię |
Klub |
.Kateg. |
Z gry |
07.01 |
14.01 |
21.01 |
28.01 |
04.02 |
11.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Glied Joachim |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
s |
12049 |
2089 |
1998 |
2015 |
2409 |
2288 |
1250 |
2 |
Siedlecki Bronisław |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
9677 |
1422 |
2171 |
932 |
2009 |
1376 |
1767 |
3 |
Scześniok Ryszard |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
8890 |
1570 |
1070 |
1465 |
1340 |
1464 |
1981 |
4 |
Gładki Jan |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
8845 |
1031 |
1598 |
1707 |
1802 |
1739 |
968 |
5 |
Myśliwczyk Piotr |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
s |
8845 |
1752 |
1372 |
1103 |
1069 |
1829 |
1720 |
6 |
Sklorz Roman |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
m |
8330 |
1785 |
2150 |
1295 |
1574 |
|
1526 |
7 |
Polednia Alfred |
KOMAX Borki |
s |
8162 |
296 |
1498 |
1310 |
1409 |
1158 |
2491 |
8 |
Bartyla Józef |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
8034 |
1956 |
1249 |
958 |
1085 |
1416 |
1370 |
9 |
Wakan Erwin |
Chróścice |
s |
7940 |
1387 |
1356 |
1480 |
1478 |
1157 |
1082 |
10 |
Wotzka Leonhard |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
7878 |
995 |
1501 |
1184 |
555 |
1472 |
2171 |
11 |
Kodura Ireneusz |
KOMAX Borki |
m |
7851 |
1661 |
1445 |
1572 |
1542 |
|
1631 |
12 |
Cebula Leonard |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
7814 |
2331 |
1434 |
1694 |
658 |
1697 |
|
13 |
Skrzipczyk Paweł |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
7594 |
1605 |
437 |
1132 |
1662 |
1163 |
1595 |
14 |
Pijanka Andrzej |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
s |
7392 |
1291 |
1552 |
833 |
917 |
1389 |
1410 |
15 |
Jeziorek Józef |
Popielów |
s |
6984 |
651 |
1340 |
1574 |
1508 |
670 |
1241 |
16 |
Jonczyk Franciszek |
Kotórz Mały |
s |
6867 |
1425 |
1386 |
1479 |
|
1251 |
1326 |
17 |
Zmuda Hubert |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
6840 |
1704 |
|
|
1479 |
2123 |
1534 |
18 |
Odelga Konrad |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
6823 |
2033 |
1423 |
474 |
1266 |
|
1627 |
19 |
Sojka Zbigniew |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
s |
6669 |
1042 |
1801 |
1628 |
1255 |
943 |
|
20 |
Kesner Waldemar |
Świerkle |
m |
6571 |
936 |
610 |
1220 |
1228 |
1327 |
1250 |
21 |
Wanat Edward |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
s |
6377 |
1120 |
1627 |
1195 |
981 |
1454 |
|
22 |
Gruszka Alfons |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
6311 |
|
1599 |
1395 |
981 |
1258 |
1078 |
23 |
Lakota Jerzy |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
6270 |
|
|
2180 |
1020 |
1744 |
1326 |
24 |
Siendzielorz Paweł |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
6259 |
634 |
1823 |
412 |
862 |
1569 |
959 |
25 |
Bieniek Jerzy |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
s |
5793 |
1419 |
1056 |
1637 |
|
1681 |
|
26 |
Lisek Teodor |
KOMAX Borki |
s |
5062 |
855 |
1163 |
1799 |
|
|
1245 |
27 |
Wieszołek Norbert |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
m |
4710 |
1276 |
|
940 |
1388 |
1106 |
|
28 |
Poczajewiec Jan |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
4669 |
1235 |
|
1678 |
1756 |
|
|
29 |
Dras Ludwik |
Winów |
s |
4575 |
1610 |
591 |
1049 |
|
|
1325 |
30 |
Pietrek Jerzy |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
4401 |
1040 |
|
1392 |
980 |
|
989 |
31 |
Wieczorek Marcin |
KOMAX Borki |
m |
4393 |
937 |
1012 |
|
1224 |
|
1220 |
32 |
Pohl Bernard |
Przywory |
s |
4179 |
1763 |
|
229 |
|
2187 |
|
33 |
Gruszka Monika |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s- k |
4101 |
|
1386 |
1349 |
440 |
926 |
|
34 |
Długosz Artur |
Kotórz Mały |
s |
3943 |
506 |
853 |
|
1361 |
1223 |
|
35 |
Długosz Piotr-Paweł |
KOMAX Borki |
m |
3617 |
|
1824 |
|
196 |
|
1597 |
36 |
Malek Alfred |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
m |
3240 |
758 |
|
|
922 |
942 |
618 |
37 |
Bieniek Diter |
Opole - Groszowice |
m |
3196 |
|
1548 |
|
|
1648 |
|
38 |
Madera Joachim |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
m |
3146 |
|
|
1478 |
787 |
881 |
|
39 |
Mateja Józef |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
m |
2839 |
|
1727 |
|
|
|
1112 |
40 |
Morawiec Jacek |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
s |
2793 |
|
1829 |
964 |
|
|
|
41 |
Witkowski Tadeusz |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
m |
795 |
|
|
|
|
|
795 |
42 |
Skiba Bernard |
Poznański Klub Skata |
m |
774 |
|
774 |
|
|
|
|