Sekcja 6 | |
nr ew.: | 05/011 |
klub/sekcja: | RAMSCH Chrzowice |
adres: | 46-060 Zimnice Wielkie ul. Ogrodowa 5 |
prezes: | Cebula Leonard |
kontakt: | 697 - 110 - 255 |
e-mail: | kominkicebula@wp.pl |
turniej: | śoda 17.30 Stara Poczta Źlinice |
ulica Jędrzejczyka |
CZŁONKOWIE KLUBU
1. | Cebula Leonard | 05/011/001 | RAMSCH Chrzowice | s | 1955-02-11 |
2. | Kornek Franciszek | 05/011/002 | RAMSCH Chrzowice | s | 1953-12-16 |
3. | Loga Krystian | 05/011/010 | RAMSCH Chrzowice | m | 1978-09-05 |
4. | Sojka Zbigniew | 05/011/015 | RAMSCH Chrzowice | s | 1956-05-25 |
5. | Malek Alfred | 05/011/019 | RAMSCH Chrzowice | m | 1970-09-03 |
6. | Zmuda Hubert | 05/011/020 | RAMSCH Chrzowice | s | 1955-03-13 |
7. | Jarosz Joachim | 05/011/022 | RAMSCH Chrzowice | m | 1962-04-01 |
Lista wyników
Turniej Jubileuszowy 25 Lat Klubu Ramsch Chrzowice
Chrzowice Turniej zakończeniowy i wyniki końcowe
Chrzowice Turniej 19
Chrzowice Turniej 18
Chrzowice Turniej 17
Chrzowice Turniej 16
Chrzowice Turniej 15
Chrzowice Turniej 14
Chrzowice turniej 13
Chrzowice Turniej 12
Chrzowice Turniej 11
Chrzowice Turniej 10
Turniej 12 zakończeniowy |
Źlinice | 2024-03-26 | |||||
Nazwisko, imię | Klub | ||||||
1. | Jarosz Joachim | RAMSCH Chrzowice | 684 | 8 | 760 | 8 | 1444 |
2. | Kandzia Lidia | Komax Borki - Opole | 621 | 9 | 788 | 6 | 1409 |
3. | Wyszkowski Marek | DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie | 630 | 8 | 745 | 7 | 1375 |
4. | Gruszka Alfons | Swornica Opole - Czarnowąsy | 1004 | 8 | 371 | 4 | 1375 |
5. | Bieniek Jerzy | Przywory | 399 | 3 | 960 | 11 | 1359 |
6. | Mencler Jan | LZS Kujawy | 450 | 4 | 885 | 8 | 1335 |
7. | Kiszka Paweł | Komax Borki - Opole | 625 | 7 | 710 | 7 | 1335 |
8. | Doleżych Henryk | Krapkowice | 755 | 7 | 486 | 4 | 1241 |
9. | Skowronek Edward | LZS Leśnica | 644 | 5 | 556 | 5 | 1200 |
10. | Sojka Zbigniew | RAMSCH Chrzowice | 463 | 6 | 708 | 6 | 1171 |
11. | Gruszka Monika | Swornica Opole - Czarnowąsy | 537 | 4 | 581 | 5 | 1118 |
12. | Loga Krystian | RAMSCH Chrzowice | 282 | 3 | 757 | 6 | 1039 |
13. | Jurkowski Henryk | RAMSCH Chrzowice | 150 | 1 | 854 | 7 | 1004 |
14. | Wojtala Alfred | LZS Leśnica | 488 | 5 | 473 | 6 | 961 |
15. | Larysz Józef | LZS Kujawy | 643 | 6 | 290 | 1 | 933 |
16. | Gorzel Norbert | LZS Leśnica | 473 | 6 | 456 | 5 | 929 |
17. | Kornek Franciszek | RAMSCH Chrzowice | 572 | 4 | 352 | 2 | 924 |
18. | Kadłuczka Józef | Dąbrówka Górna | 448 | 5 | 409 | 7 | 857 |
19. | Krzewica Walter | Źlinice | 500 | 4 | 344 | 6 | 844 |
20. | Wotka Karol | Kosorowice | 203 | 4 | 615 | 8 | 818 |
21. | Jończyk Franciszek | MAŁAPANEW Ozimek – Szczedrzyk | 38 | 2 | 753 | 8 | 791 |
22. | Cebula Leonard | RAMSCH Chrzowice | 391 | 4 | 84 | 5 | 475 |
23. | Kern Erchard | Głogówek | 399 | 3 | 60 | 0 | 459 |
24. | Gorzkiewicz Bogdan | Przywory | 270 | 3 | 123 | 1 | 393 |
25. | Malek Alfred | RAMSCH Chrzowice | 325 | 4 | 62 | 2 | 387 |
26. | Mitko Antoni | KAROLINKA Gogolin | -241 | 2 | 586 | 4 | 345 |